BK Sømændene 11 |
4 |
V
|
1 |
Argon FK |
|
16-10-2010 kl.11:30, Ryparken
|
1-0 2-0 3-0 4-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Udekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
1 |
V
|
0 |
Cph. Celtic |
|
3-10-2010 kl.09:00, Valby Idrætspark
|
1-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Udekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
5 |
V
|
2 |
Colorbar IF |
|
26-9-2010 kl.09:00, Kløvermarken
|
1-0 2-0 3-0 4-0 5-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Hjemmekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
3 |
V
|
0 |
Drudenfod |
|
22-9-2010 kl.17:00, Kløvermarken
|
|
11-mandsholdet, Udekamp
Holdopstilling
|
Referat |
BK Sømændene 11 |
2 |
V
|
0 |
Karoline FC 2 |
|
16-9-2010 kl.17:00, Kløvermarken
|
1-0 2-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Hjemmekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
2 |
V
|
1 |
Dynamo Vossevang |
|
5-9-2010 kl.10:45, VALBY idrætspark
|
1-0 2-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Udekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
3 |
V
|
1 |
1. FC Vokuhila |
|
2-9-2010 kl.17:00, Kløvermarken
No 'Kaptajnen' Kampmann Frederik Noltenius Busck |
1-0 2-0 3-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Udekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
8 |
V
|
0 |
FC Tre Falke |
|
29-8-2010 kl.10:45, Kløvermarken
|
1-0 2-0 3-0 4-0 5-0 6-0 7-0 8-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Hjemmekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
3 |
V
|
0 |
The Potatoes |
|
22-8-2010 kl.09:00, Kløvermarken
|
|
11-mandsholdet, Udekamp
Holdopstilling
|
Referat |
BK Sømændene 11 |
3 |
V
|
1 |
FC Rammen |
|
26-6-2010 kl.11:30, Kløvermarken
Frederik Noltenius Busck |
1-0 2-0 3-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Udekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
1 |
T
|
2 |
Argon FK |
|
20-6-2010 kl.09:00, Kløvermarken
John 'Göran' Shmidt |
1-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Hjemmekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
3 |
V
|
0 |
FLI All Stars |
|
14-6-2010 kl.17:30, VALBY Idrætspark
|
|
11-mandsholdet, Udekamp
Holdopstilling
|
Referat |
BK Sømændene 11 |
0 |
T
|
1 |
Cph. Celtic |
|
5-6-2010 kl.13:20, Kløvermarken
|
|
11-mandsholdet, Hjemmekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
2 |
U
|
2 |
Colorbar IF |
|
27-5-2010 kl.19:15, Kløvermarken
Henrik Bech |
1-0 2-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Udekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
3 |
V
|
1 |
Drudenfod |
|
22-5-2010 kl.13:20, Kløvermarken
|
1-0 2-0 3-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Hjemmekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
4 |
V
|
1 |
Karoline FC 2 |
|
16-5-2010 kl.10:20, Ryparkens Kunstgræs
Jonas Nii Nortey Frederik Noltenius Busck |
1-0 2-0 3-0 4-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Udekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
0 |
T
|
1 |
SVBG 03 |
|
13-5-2010 kl.10:45, Kløvermarken
|
|
11-mandsholdet, Hjemmekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
4 |
V
|
2 |
Dynamo Vossevang |
|
7-5-2010 kl.19:00, Kløvermarken
|
1-0 2-0 3-0 4-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Hjemmekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
2 |
V
|
1 |
FC 3 Falke |
|
2-5-2010 kl.10:45, Valby Idrætspark
Frederik Noltenius Busck |
1-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Udekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
3 |
V
|
2 |
The Potatoes |
|
26-4-2010 kl.17:15, Kløvermarken
|
1-0 2-0 3-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Hjemmekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
0 |
T
|
1 |
1. FC Vokuhila |
|
18-4-2010 kl.09:00, Kløvermarken
Christian 'Tysker' Thomsen |
|
11-mandsholdet, Hjemmekamp
Holdopstilling
|
BK Sømændene 11 |
1 |
V
|
0 |
FC Rammen |
|
14-4-2010 kl.17:15, Kløvermarken
Albert Rønning Andersson |
1-0 |
11-mandsholdet, Hjemmekamp
Holdopstilling
|
Referat |
BK Sømændene 11 |
|
-
|
|
Vokuhila |
|
21-3-2010 kl.17:00, ved Daniel
|
|
11-mandsholdet, Traningskamp
Holdopstilling
|
Referat |
BK Sømændene 11 |
|
-
|
|
Første træningspas |
|
21-3-2010 kl.16:00, Banana Park (ved No)
|
|
11-mandsholdet, Traningskamp
Holdopstilling
|
© BK Sømændene
|